Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 19
Regular Race 2/23/2020
02/23/2020
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:06:07 pm
Mini A Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
127KAWPaul R. BestRichford, NY1
2451KAWJamison RichIthaca, NY2
35KAWJonathan M. RubyChenango Forks, NY3
Mini B Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11KAWLucas KunteCandor, NY1
214HONLucius W. ShaunlerKirkwood, NY2
3650KTMBradley L. BolsterAfton, NY3
4652KTMKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY4
5614KAWCoye J. KnowlesWyalusing, PA5
6618HONHayden HoyleApalachin, NY6
Super Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
111KAWDavid A. BarnesLansing, NY1
277BETRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY2
31313KTMGordon FinchMasonville, NY3
4859HONTimothy S. MyersKirkwood, NY4
51362HSKDouglas HoytDryden, NY5
61328KTMScott D. GraySidney, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:06:07 pm
Over The Hill A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1128KAWScottie E. RichIthaca, NY1
2115KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA2
3136KTMJoshua A. AckleyTowanda, PA3
472YAMMatthew RubyChenango Forks, NY4
510YAMTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY5
61128HSKKyle R. BolsterAfton, NY6
7514YAMTim KnowlesWyalusing, PA7
852KTMMichael D. FergusonWyalusing, PA8
911KAWDavid A. BarnesLansing, NY9
10681HSKDaniel BoehmeOwego, NY10
11610KTMDennis Flint JrWindsor, NY11
12504KTMAdam MullenWaverly, NY12
Over The Hill B/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11214KTMCraig J. HowesSidney Center, NY1
21745YAMColton W. CrawfordNichols, NY2
31125SUZRyan L. HoweNewark Valley, NY3
41969HSKBenjamin MullenWaverly, NY4
52352KTMBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY5
674BETDaniel H. CarruthersConklin, NY6
7110KTMShane M. SaxonAthens, PA7
8607YAMScott M. KramerBinghamton, NY8
9411KAWJeremy BajkowskiBinghamton, NY9
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:06:07 pm
Novice Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
127KAWPaul R. BestRichford, NY1
21745YAMColton W. CrawfordNichols, NY2
3162YAMCody R. WhitneyNewark Valley, NY3
472YAMCody L. KramerBinghamton, NY4
5628HONHolly MurphyVestal, NY5
61817KTMRyan MarshallUnadilla, NY6
72177KTMMason L. FlintWindsor, NY7
85xYAMMatthew MaslinOwego, NY8
92526KTMKyle LeeHarpursville, NY9
101789KTMDevin T. FinchSidney Center, NY10
11423KTMBrenden WilcoxVestal, NY11
1225HONAdam MerwinGreene, NY12
132315YAMDevan KovarikWaverly, NY13
DNS2351KTMKenneth ReynoldsWalton, NY89
Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1912KTMJake LeeTroy, NY1
21225KAWZachary HulseWhitney Point, NY2
Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1851KAWJulian RichIthaca, NY1
22112KTMConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY2
351KAWSpencer HoytSlaterville Spr, NY3
4796KTMCarter J. BoehmeOwego, NY4
5619KTMScott GardnerOwego, NY5
6815YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY6
7504KTMAdam MullenWaverly, NY7
8926KTMEthan RaymondOwego, NY8
91976KTMAlexander GossIthaca, NY9
10610KTMDennis Flint JrWindsor, NY10
DNF907KTMDeekon E. FlintWindsor, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:06:07 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1323HONDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY1
242HONJustin HoffmierBerkshire, NY2
3751HONBraxton B. Acquisto RayBinghamton, NY3
46HONJustin L. LordOwego, NY4
5527SUZBrad HarringtonGreene, NY5
6721HONKaralin J. ShortWindsor, NY6
7705YAMLukas S. KapplerWindsor, NY7
81029YAMSlater S. CollinsHarpursville, NY8
926HONColin M. TarsiaWindsor, NY9
101250YAMTayler WadeLockwood, NY10
111564KAWCarl L. MeisnerPine City, NY11
DSQ4SUZMike W. GorslineBerkshire, NY90
DSQ16HONGarrison M. PaughPort Crane, NY90
Quad VET
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15YAMSteven C. KapplerWindsor, NY1
21729CAMDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY2
31769YAMDouglas RyanWhitney Point, NY3
41857CAMFrank H. WhiteOtego, NY4
5177HONApril TambascoAltamont, NY5
6420POLEmmanuel BersisCloster, NJ6
71514HONMichael J. GoldenSpencerport, NY7
81527HONDavid FrearRochester, NY8
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:06:07 pm
Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1128KAWScottie E. RichIthaca, NY1
2115KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA2
3136KTMJoshua A. AckleyTowanda, PA3
451KAWSpencer HoytSlaterville Spr, NY4
5907KTMDeekon E. FlintWindsor, NY5
101-200 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
12106KTMDrake KolisOxford, NY1
269YAMAlex BinghamWaverly, NY2
201-OPEN AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1619KTMScott GardnerOwego, NY1
2815YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY2
31858KTMTyler M. BardenElmira, NY3
4912KTMJake LeeTroy, NY4
5851KAWJulian RichIthaca, NY5
6342KTMKyle KinneyMontour Falls, NY6
717YAMWilliam ReillyHarpursville, NY7
DNS829YAMJohn E. Marsh JrElmira, NY89
DNS2351KTMKenneth ReynoldsWalton, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:06:07 pm
Quad AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1413HONRobert UlrichOwego, NY1
2642YAMCoy R. HowellPort Crane, NY2
3128SUZDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY3
41122HONWilliam BlowNichols, NY4
522HONGrant SanfordOwego, NY5
61296HONJames HooverPort Crane, NY6
7565HONPreston HarringtonCandor, NY7
81008HONSheena WilliamsGreene, NY8
91058HONAshlee RetortoOwego, NY9
101913KAWCam GrayOxford, NY10
11711HONCameron HarringtonNichols, NY11
1230HONCollin DaveyGlen Aubrey, NY12
13842HONAshley HanburyOwego, NY13
143HONBrandon M. Ryan JrGenoa, NY14
152HONJames Hoover Sr.Port Crane, NY15
161YAMJustin KaeckmeisterOwego, NY16
1761SUZSean NealBinghamton, NY17
1812HONDevin ZelsnackCandor, NY18
191998HONQuintan LindhorstNichols, NY19
2014HONKatelyn BlinnCandor, NY20
Quad Schoolboy 13-15
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1246YAMJohn C. HelsteinWindsor, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:06:07 pm
50cc Pee Wee Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1304KTMLucas B. MullenWaverly, NY1
2252KTMKooper KinneyKirkwood, NY2
3285KTMLevi LavenHarpursville, NY3
4807KTMChelsey RenningerMilan, PA4
5850HONOlivia BolsterAfton, NY5
611KTMDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:06:07 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1321YAMGavin HuntSayre, PA1
2688YAMMyrakle L. RayHarpursville, NY2
3333YAMJordan J. SullivanOwego, NY3
4742HONMakenzie HanburyOwego, NY4
545DRRMason UlrichOwego, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:06:07 pm
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
121DRRColton A. TennantNewark Valley, NY1
2524DRRBrihanna M. WilliamsMoravia, NY2
3677COBAnnabelle BadmanMoravia, NY3
499UNMaxwell KenyonWindsor, NY4
555CAMLinden HoyleApalachin, NY5
63KYMCurtis BowerGenoa, NY6
7308DRRCarmen BadmanMoravia, NY7
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:06:07 pm
PeeWee Mini Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1266DRRTanner BarrettOwego, NY1
234DRRArielle SmithApalachin, NY2
3444DRRGrace UpdikeBrooktondale, NY3
45KASPreston KenyonWindsor, NY4
5622POLJordyn HurlburtNorwich, NY5
61127POLKoby DeckerCandor, NY6
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com