Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 18
2/9/20 Jim Mitrowitz Memorial
02/09/2020
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:07:40 pm
Mini A Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1512KAWPaul R. BestRichford, NY1
25HSKKeegan KneedlerMc Graw, NY2
386KAWCaleb J. LawyerOneonta, NY3
45xKAWJonathan M. RubyChenango Forks, NY4
Mini B Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1451KAWJamison RichIthaca, NY1
2650KTMBradley L. BolsterAfton, NY2
314HONLucius W. ShaunlerKirkwood, NY3
4618HONHayden HoyleApalachin, NY4
Super Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
177BETRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY1
21362HSKDouglas HoytDryden, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:07:40 pm
Over The Hill A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1128KAWScottie E. RichIthaca, NY1
2115KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA2
310YAMTimothy L. JacksonChenango Forks, NY3
472YAMMatthew RubyChenango Forks, NY4
5843HSKAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY5
652KTMMichael D. FergusonWyalusing, PA6
7504KTMAdam MullenWaverly, NY7
811KAWDavid A. BarnesLansing, NY8
9610KTMDennis Flint JrWindsor, NY9
Over The Hill B/C
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11214KTMCraig J. HowesSidney Center, NY1
2607YAMScott M. KramerBinghamton, NY2
31969HSKBenjamin MullenWaverly, NY3
41125SUZRyan L. HoweNewark Valley, NY4
52352KTMBrian KinneyKirkwood, NY5
6411KAWJeremy BajkowskiBinghamton, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:07:40 pm
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1219HONBen R. KowalewskiGreat Bend, PA1
216HONGarrison M. PaughPort Crane, NY2
3323HONDylan HagermanBinghamton, NY3
44SUZMike W. GorslineBerkshire, NY4
55HONSteven C. KapplerWindsor, NY5
6705YAMLukas S. KapplerWindsor, NY6
7751HONBraxton B. Acquisto RayBinghamton, NY7
826HONColin M. TarsiaWindsor, NY8
9629YAMSlater S. CollinsHarpursville, NY9
DNF456YAMDave R. TerwilligerElmira, NY88
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:07:40 pm
Novice Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1126KTMClay C. SmithEast Berne, NY1
2512KAWPaul R. BestRichford, NY2
35HSKKeegan KneedlerMc Graw, NY3
4417YAMCody L. KramerBinghamton, NY4
5628HONHolly MurphyVestal, NY5
62177KTMMason L. FlintWindsor, NY6
7178YAMCorey J. StantonBinghamton, NY7
85xYAMMatthew MaslinOwego, NY8
9423KTMBrenden WilcoxVestal, NY9
Super Open
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1476YAMIan PotterCandor, NY1
2851KAWJulian RichIthaca, NY2
32112KTMConnor CoyneBinghamton, NY3
4907KTMDeekon E. FlintWindsor, NY4
5843HSKAdam WilliamsWaverly, NY5
634YAMKyle R. BolsterAfton, NY6
7619KTMScott GardnerOwego, NY7
8769KTMCarter J. BoehmeOwego, NY8
9610KTMDennis Flint JrWindsor, NY9
10815YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY10
11305HONTalon BennettTowanda, PA11
12557YAMNicodemus VosburgEndicott, NY12
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:07:40 pm
Unstudded
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
117YAMWilliam ReillyHarpursville, NY1
101-200 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
12106KTMDrake KolisOxford, NY1
22121KTMJudd MerrickSpencer, NY2
369YAMAlex BinghamWaverly, NY3
201-OPEN AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1851KAWJulian RichIthaca, NY1
2619KTMScott GardnerOwego, NY2
3815YAMAndrew J. GraySidney, NY3
41858KTMTyler M. BardenElmira, NY4
5745YAMColton W. CrawfordNichols, NY5
6557YAMNicodemus VosburgEndicott, NY6
75KAWMichael JohnsonHarpursville, NY7
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:07:40 pm
Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1128KAWScottie E. RichIthaca, NY1
2115KTMKen D. ChamberlainSayre, PA2
3305HONTalon BennettTowanda, PA3
4907KTMDeekon E. FlintWindsor, NY4
DNS476YAMIan PotterCandor, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:07:40 pm
Quad AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11966HONBrandon M. Ryan JrGenoa, NY1
2642YAMCoy R. HowellPort Crane, NY2
31296HONJames HooverPort Crane, NY3
4128SUZDante MasciarelliBinghamton, NY4
51YAMJustin KaeckmeisterOwego, NY5
666HONRyan FigueradoApalachin, NY6
71058HONAshlee BelawskeOwego, NY7
8705YAMZachery EvansBinghamton, NY8
930HONCollin DaveyGlen Aubrey, NY9
101244YAMJosh J. DavidsonLockwood, NY10
DNF12HONDevin ZelsnackCandor, NY88
DNF1913KAWCam GrayOxford, NY88
DNS69HONAaron AhnerBinghamton, NY89
Quad VET
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
15HONSteven C. KapplerWindsor, NY1
2994YAMDavid TerwilligerElmira, NY2
3177HONApril TambascoAltamont, NY3
41769YAMDouglas RyanWhitney Point, NY4
51729CAMDarryl BerlinHarpursville, NY5
61857CAMFrank H. WhiteOtego, NY6
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:07:40 pm
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1524DRRBrihanna M. WilliamsMoravia, NY1
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
110DRRColton A. TennantNewark Valley, NY1
2677COBAnnabelle BadmanMoravia, NY2
3308DRRCarmen BadmanMoravia, NY3
4688YAMMyrakle L. RayHarpursville, NY4
599UNMaxwell KenyonWindsor, NY5
63KYMCurtis BowerGenoa, NY6
792YAMKaleb C. ShayWhitney Point, NY7
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:07:40 pm
PeeWee Mini Quad
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1266DRRTanner BarrettOwego, NY1
2470DRRKhloe M. McallisterMarathon, NY2
3444DRRGrace UpdikeBrooktondale, NY3
45KASPreston KenyonWindsor, NY4
5642POLDominic KirchbergerOwego, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:07:40 pm
50cc Pee Wee Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1304KTMLucas B. MullenWaverly, NY1
299KTMBrenden L. WarnerBinghamton, NY2
3285KTMLevi LavenHarpursville, NY3
4720KTMRylee MattisonBeaver Dams, NY4
5850HONOlivia BolsterAfton, NY5
611HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY6
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com