Square Deal RidersPage 1 of 25
Regular Race 5/22/2021
05/22/2021
Race ResultsRace: 1Printed:09:10 am
Open Expert Bike
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
2325KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY2
315ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA3
412ROTJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY4
573ROTShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY5
617HONMichael A. LainhartAltamont, NY6
745bHONNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY7
8111HONLowell M. CarsonDelanson, NY8
910rROTAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY9
1072ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY10
1110KTMAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY11
1249ROTLogan T. McgraneGap, PA12
1314ROTJeff SwensenGrantham, NH13
1420ROTGarret WilsonMilford, PA14
Race ResultsRace: 2Printed:09:10 am
Hooligans
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
126cH-DBenjamin W. LudlowQuakertown, PA1
226H-DKevin MaloneyChester, NY2
DNS411H-DKen PerryWest Milford, NJ89
DNS114H-DMerton LabountyBowmansville, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 3Printed:09:10 am
Quad Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
2715HONBraxton B. Acquisto RayBinghamton, NY2
3527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY3
491HONDylan HawlsWindsor, NY4
5620YAMCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 4Printed:09:10 am
450 Expert
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
11SUZWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA1
212KTMJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY2
332KTMAlex QuarterleyWestfield, MA3
417HONMichael A. LainhartAltamont, NY4
510KTMAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY5
6126HONLowell M. CarsonDelanson, NY6
745bHONNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY7
8325KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY8
915xKTMMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY9
1019KTMLogan T. McgraneGap, PA10
1136HONJoshua J. ShearRavena, NY11
1216ROTGarret WilsonMilford, PA12
13701HSKJessica L. ReynoldsCoopersburg, PA13
1453HONColby LongBargersville, IN14
15417HONKyle R. MillerHurleyville, NY15
1669KAWThomas D. NewellSchenectady, NY16
Race ResultsRace: 5Printed:09:10 am
Vintage Light
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
164HONJohn BernardiniSlate Hill, NY1
290SUZGary EddyAlbion, NY2
3126SUZChristopher SmithEast Berne, NY3
4932BSAVan AsherBrooklyn, NY4
DNF19YAMTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY88
Vintage Twins
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
126H-DKevin MaloneyChester, NY1
2611TRIDennis J. GoyerJohnsonville, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 6Printed:09:10 am
85-200cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
144bKTMRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY1
212HSKAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA2
331kHONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA3
431KTMMatthew BertolaHilton, NY4
516aHONAlexis G. VanameronHolley, NY5
673HONMichael Mckee JrAtglen, PA6
712fHONMarissa FelanoCohoes, NY7
84HONCody T. CoopDelanson, NY8
Race ResultsRace: 7Printed:09:10 am
Vintage Medium
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
155HONCraig EstelleWindsor, NY1
243bYAMKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY2
3030YAMRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY3
44ROTDarren D. Phillips SrGap, PA4
578HONKyle CrawfordCairo, NY5
6567ROTDouglas J. MyerSchenectady, NY6
722aYAMMark TepperWest Chester, PA7
824YAMLawrence TerwilligerWalden, NY8
DNS34ROTCaleb ParshallAthens, PA89
Race ResultsRace: 8Printed:09:10 am
250 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
188aKTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA1
265HSKEvan RenshawKinzers, PA2
319HONTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY3
46HONRyan ScavuzzoHilton, NY4
516HONJacob D. PeacockRochester, NY5
631HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA6
741KAWDamian GambleHolley, NY7
87HONJustin BallRochester, NY8
95KAWAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA9
10310YAMClay C. SmithEast Berne, NY10
1114HONNathan R. PeacockRochester, NY11
1271sKAWDestiny SharpHartly, DE12
Race ResultsRace: 9Printed:09:10 am
Quad Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
19HONChristopher G. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
251HONBraxton B. Acquisto RayBinghamton, NY2
3527HONBrad HarringtonGreene, NY3
41218HONCole TaylorOwego, NY4
5620YAMCollin KenyonSmithville Flat, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 10Printed:09:10 am
Sportsman
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112ROTJustin A. VelickyAmsterdam, NY1
215ROTWayne P. WagnerMilford, PA2
351ROTCraig EstelleWindsor, NY3
4325KTMLanden D. KawczakFeura Bush, NY4
510KTMAustin M. LuczakBarker, NY5
636HONJoshua J. ShearRavena, NY6
7111HONLowell M. CarsonDelanson, NY7
888aKTMBradon P. PfandersBethlehem, PA8
973ROTShane V. LivingstonBinghamton, NY9
1026HONKevin MaloneyChester, NY10
1172ROTMichael WagnerSloatsburg, NY11
12118YAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY12
DNS45bHONNicholas M. WeimerMiddletown, NY89
DNS71HONOwen D. FlowerMedina, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 11Printed:09:10 am
50+ Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
13KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY1
24KAWDarren D. Phillips SrGap, PA2
3130HONTimothy M. FelanoSchenectady, NY3
4114HONMerton LabountyBowmansville, NY4
59HONTodd M. FlynnMedina, NY5
690SUZGary EddyAlbion, NY6
720ROTJon A. LutzenManchester, CT7
849HONChris HillAyer, MA8
9310HONDennis CarlBerne, NY9
10237H-DBill FergusonWyalusing, PA10
1122aYAMMark TepperWest Chester, PA11
DNS478HONRobert SheltonRochester, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 12Printed:09:10 am
150 - Air Cooled
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
14HONAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA1
231HONMatthew BertolaHilton, NY2
377HONRobert F. Hamm JrWindsor, NY3
49HONJay MitrowitzBinghamton, NY4
516jKAWAlexis G. VanameronHolley, NY5
673HONMichael Mckee JrAtglen, PA6
712HONMarissa FelanoCohoes, NY7
844HONNeil TerrellBinghamton, NY8
DNS11HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 13Printed:09:10 am
Senior
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
198bROTJohn J. ConningtonJefferson, NY1
282HONMichael D. BurakowskiSloatsburg, NY2
364bHONLowell M. CarsonDelanson, NY3
443bYAMKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY4
53KTMAndy KaradontesJeffersonville, NY5
6114HONMerton LabountyBowmansville, NY6
761aROTKris WeissHellertown, PA7
833HONTim NawrockiHamlin, NY8
94KAWDarren D. Phillips SrGap, PA9
10248HONDustin WeissHellertown, PA10
119HONTodd M. FlynnMedina, NY11
1226HONNick IrwinMilford, PA12
1319YAMLogan HosleyRodman, NY13
DNS05KAWChristopher JohnsonParadise, PA89
Race ResultsRace: 14Printed:09:10 am
Bike Open AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
126HONKevin MaloneyChester, NY1
2222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY2
365KTMEvan RenshawKinzers, PA3
448HONRodney DavisElba, NY4
531HONEvan D. KelleherRaynham, MA5
619HONTy M. HolmesAlbion, NY6
716HONJacob D. PeacockRochester, NY7
8118YAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY8
941KAWDamian GambleHolley, NY9
1014HONNathan R. PeacockRochester, NY10
115KAWAaden M. JohnsonChristiana, PA11
1222HONTyler KauffmanElba, NY12
DNS130HONTimothy M. FelanoSchenectady, NY89
DNS71HONOwen D. FlowerMedina, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 15Printed:09:10 am
Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
199YAMMaxwell KenyonWindsor, NY1
21218HONCole TaylorOwego, NY2
365YAMScott KenyonWindsor, NY3
Quad Schoolboy
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1921HONElizabeth L. MerwinChenango Forks, NY1
Race ResultsRace: 16Printed:09:10 am
450 AM
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1222HONRemington J. LawyerSchoharie, NY1
2907HONCaydon T. YoungsBallston Lake, NY2
348HONRodney DavisElba, NY3
47mHONMason L. CardwellBethlehem, PA4
56HONRyan ScavuzzoHilton, NY5
67HONJustin BallRochester, NY6
7126HONClay C. SmithEast Berne, NY7
810YAMZachery J. VanameronHolley, NY8
9118YAMJustin J. VanameronHolley, NY9
1026HONNick IrwinMilford, PA10
1133HONTim NawrockiHamlin, NY11
1219YAMLogan HosleyRodman, NY12
DNS221HONCuyler J. YoungsBallston Lake, NY89
DNS41KAWDamian GambleHolley, NY89
DNS71HONOwen D. FlowerMedina, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 17Printed:09:10 am
250 2-Stroke Framer
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
110rKAWAaron T. RichtmeyerDuanesburg, NY1
243bHONKyle R. ZajaceskowskiFort Johnson, NY2
351HONCraig EstelleWindsor, NY3
464HONJohn BernardiniSlate Hill, NY4
Race ResultsRace: 18Printed:09:10 am
0-59cc Chain Drive
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1302HSKDrew EldredTrout Run, PA1
2136HONOwen WhitingMedina, NY2
311HONWesson HolmesTroy, PA3
4143KTMMaci FryeSchenectady, NY4
5005HONDalton SteinbrecherPort Crane, NY5
Race ResultsRace: 19Printed:09:10 am
50cc SHAFT DRIVE
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1302YAMDrew EldredTrout Run, PA1
299YAMMia MckeeAtglen, PA2
312YAMDylan PeacockRochester, NY3
4144YAMColton CaisonSchenectady, NY4
5331YAMCaiden UnderwoodWesterlo, NY5
623YAMAydien HanesWhitney Point, NY6
DNS32YAMColin HuberClaverack, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 20Printed:09:10 am
65cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
175KTMEvan ReidParadise, PA1
2302HSKDrew EldredTrout Run, PA2
321KAWAliva SmuckerDenver, PA3
DNS95KAWJordan SpearinMiddleport, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 21Printed:09:10 am
85cc
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
112xKTMEvan ReidParadise, PA1
244bKTMRyder J. ReeseElmira, NY2
331KAWMatthew BertolaHilton, NY3
412HSKAdam M. CostanHellertown, PA4
547YAMCarson LenglePine Grove, PA5
6721HONPatrick J. VuottoPhoenixville, PA6
783KTMGabrielle M. PfandersBethlehem, PA7
871sYAMDestiny SharpHartly, DE8
911HONDawson M. NealBinghamton, NY9
DNS95HONJordan SpearinMiddleport, NY89
Race ResultsRace: 22Printed:09:10 am
Mini Quad A
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
1505YAMDominick TonkinEndicott, NY1
281YAMKatelynn M. OrcuttWindsor, NY2
Race ResultsRace: 23Printed:09:10 am
Mini Quad B
FinishNumberBrand Name City,State
151APXKelsie OrcuttWindsor, NY1
25KASPreston KenyonWindsor, NY2
3427APXMckennah TonkinEndicott, NY3
478UNSophia CrawfordCairo, NY4
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com